Ganadores 110 filloeiras

Martes 27 Febrero 2018
Sorteo de Harinas Gallo
Promoción del 8 al 14 de febrero de 2018
GALICIA
TiendaGanador
GA.RIVEIRA 3 MARIA DAVILA DAVILA
GA.TUI DOMINGO ACEVEDO
GA.MONFORTE 3 LUISA VAZQUEZ
GA.VIVEIRO 3 ROSA REGO
GA.OUR.RIBEIRA SACRA MARIA PILAR SEOANE GUITIERREZ
GA.O BARCO 2 JOSE LUIS
GA.CARBALLO 2 VICTORIA FRAGA CARON
GA.O BURGO NURIA GIL FARIÑA
GA.LALIN 2 MARIA JESUS MANTEIGA
GA.CO.MARQUES DE FIGUEROAROSANA RODRIGUEZ
GA.CO.Bº DE LAS FLORES LOLY FONTENLA GONZALEZ
GA.CO.ROND.OUTEIRO 308 DOLORES CIDRE LEDO
GA.CO. OZA 212 MARIA CARMEN GONZALEZ
GA.CO.DA CONCORDIA Mª PAZ GARCÍA,
GA.CO.ANDRES GAOS MANUEL J UZAL
GA.CO.ORZAN MANUELA PIÑON HERMIDA
GA.CO.RONDA DE NELLE MARIA CARMEN REY LOPEZ
GA.CO.MEDICO RODRIGUEZ ANA PEÑA
GA.CO.CASTRILLON FIDELINA CASTIÑEIRA
GA.CO.PARQUE 2 MARIA DOLORES PATRICIA
GA.CO.VENTORRILLO JULIA LOPEZ DIAZ
GA.BETANZOS RAFAEL GARCIA LAZARO
GA.MELIDE LOLA BUJAN
GA.MIÑO DOLORES MEDIN
GA.SADA ALEJANDRO MARCOS ESPIÑEIRO
GA.SA.FRAY ROSENDO ANGELA SANCHEZ V
GA.SA.CONCHEIROS VIRTUDES
GA.NEGREIRA ANA JIMENEZ CRUCETA
GA.OS TILOS MARIA ELENA POSE
GA.SA.MEIXONFRIO CRISTINA LOPEZ GONZALEZ
GA.SA.MONTERO RIOS -2 GUILLERMO
GA.LU.AS FONTIÑAS Mª LUZ RULLO PANADERA
GA.LU.ISLAS CIES Mª CRUZ MARTINEZ
GA.LU.QUIROGA BALLESTEROSMª CARMEN PEREIRA
GA.LU.FONTE DOS RANCHOS CIRA GOMEZ
GA.LU.RAFAEL VEGA CARMEN LOSADA VILLAR
GA.LU.O CEAO MANUEL Mª LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
GA.SARRIA MARI CARMEN
GA.MONFORTE 2 ANA MARIA
GA.AS PONTES 4 LUCINDA
GA.VIVEIRO 2 VRONICA DOVALE
GA.BECERREA JOSE
GA.FE.HERNAN CORTES ANA GOMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
GA.FE.ESTEIRO Mª FRANCISCA BERMUDEZ PICO
GA.CEDEIRA LOLA GONZALEZ
GA.PONTEDEUME GEMMA PURRIÑOS PEREZ
GA.FE.LEPANTO SILVIA FERNANDEZ
GA.STA.CECILIA JULIO
GA.FE.CANIDO Mª ISABEL LOPEZ BELLO
GA.FE.CATABOIS ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ
GA.NARON CTRA. CEDEIRA MARGARITA RODEIRO
GA.VILAGARCIA 1 MERY RIOS
GA.PO.AUGUSTO GARCIA INMA
GA.CAMBADOS MERCEDES BARRAL
GA.BUEU NURIA
GA.MOS MARTA VARGAS
GA.VI.TORRECEDEIRA MARINA COSTAS SOBRAS
GA.VI.FRAGOSO MERCEDES
GA.VI.C.C.CAMELIAS MERCEDES ÑAÑEZ G.
GA.A RAMALLOSA RICARDO
GA.OUR.ERVEDELO CASILDA ROÑA
GA.OUR.HABANA TINA
GA.OUR.SAN ROSENDO AURORA
GA.O CARBALLIÑO CONCHITA PIÑEIRO
GA.XINZO DE LIMIA Mª LUZ CASARES
GA.XINZO DE LIMIA 2 MANUELA DECAL
GA.FE.INFERNIÑO IVAN RODRÍGUEZ
GA.PO.AV VIGO JOSE QUIROS
GA.VI.FERNANDO CATOLICO ANGELES DIEGUEZ LOPEZ
GA.VI.GREGORIO ESPINO Mª DEL MAR
GA.FE.PZ DE ULTRAMAR Mª CARMEN LAGOSTEN
GA.CO.MERCADO DE ELVIÑA MARIA JOSE MORANDEIRA
GA.CO.COSTA RICA MARINA CAL FREIRE
GA.CO.LA PALLOZA Mª CARMEN GARCÍA
GA.SA.FERNANDO III LUCITA ANDUJAR
GA.CO.CUATRO CAMINOS ISABEL PRIETO
GA.VI.LA FLORIDA CARMEN TRILLO
GA.CO. OZA 47-51 BALBINA ANTELO
GA.CO.RONDA OUTEIRO 144 CELSA SUAREZ
GA.CO.ALFREDO VICENTI MARIA FRAMIL FUENTES
GA.CARBALLO MARIA COUTO COUTO
GA.CEE JOSEFA ROMERO TRILLO
GA.ORDES MARIA LAGO
GA.PADRON CARMEN CRISTOBO B
GA.BERTAMIRANS ALBERTO EIBES GONZALEZ
GA.CO.FELIX ESTRADA JOSEFA CUCHADINA FERNANDEZ
GA.OUR.CONCELLO ANA GUERRA LOBELLE
GA.ARTEIXO DOSINDA CASTRO
GA.GUITIRIZ Mª VICTORIA RUIZ CRUZ
GA.FE.MARIA MARIA PACHECO ALCALDE
GA.MASIDE MARINA IGLESIAS
GA.SARRIA 2 JUAN RAMÓN ANDRES
GA.CO.SAN AGUSTIN YOLANDA SILVA
GA.CO.AVENIDA DEL PASAJE Mª JOSE LIÑARES PALLO
GA.RIVEIRA 2 MARIA JOSE GUDE GAGO
GA.VILALBA 3 Mª JOSE PAZ FANEGO
GA.A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL2 ELENA REY CASTELO
GA.RIBADEO 2 AMELIA PENABAD
GA.O GROVE MARIA BRAVO
GA.VI.PINTOR COLMEIRO VICTORIA JUSTO
CASTILLA Y LEÓN
TiendaGanador
GA.VALL.ESGUEVA NIEVES HERNANDO
GA.VALL.PILARICA JAIME LOZANO
GA.MED.PZ.SEGOVIA JULI CONDE
GA.TUDELA JULIA ZORITA ORA
GA.SALA.AV PORTUGAL MARIA GRANDE JIMENEZ
GA.LEÓN MARTA
GA.AV.BURGOHONDO Mª ANGELES RODRIGUEZ
GA.STA. MARTA DE TORMES CLAUDIA FARIAS CUBA
GA.ASTORGA TERESA SANCHEZ
GA.PONFERRADA 4 MIGUELA ORTEGA