GANADORES 70 PLAYMOBIL XXL

Martes 13 Diciembre 2016
Promoción Galletas Príncipe
GA.RIVEIRA 3                                       ENCARNA MARIÑO                                                             
GA.TUI                                                  CHUS FERNANDEZ                                                             
GA.MONFORTE 3                                 NATALIA GONZALEZ                                                           
GA.OUR.RIBEIRA SACRA                     MARTA IGLESIAS                                                             
GA.O BARCO 2                                     MARI CARMEN GARCÍA                                                         
GA.CARBALLO 2                                  MONICA VAZQUEZ                                                             
GA.LALIN 2                                            MARIA DEL CARMEN TABOADA                                                   
GA.CO.2ª FASE ELVIÑA                         AITANA VAZQUEZ                                                             
GA.CO. OZA 212                                   JULIA GARCIA                                                               
GA.CO.VENTORRILLO                          YORKALI GARCIA                                                             
GA.BETANZOS                                       LEDICIA FRANCO                                                             
GA.STA.CRUZ                                        ROSA ROBOURAS                                                              
GA.SA.CONCHEIROS                            LOURDES GOMEZ                                                              
GA.NEGREIRA                                      JOSE LUIS COUSELO                                                          
GA.LU.AS FONTIÑAS                            NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ                                                          
GA.LU.MAGOI                                       ROSA MARTINEZ                                                              
GA.LU.AV.DA CORUÑA                         PILAR MENDEZ                                                               
GA.LU.O CEAO                                     MIGUEL DIAZ                                                                
GA.BURELA                                          MIGUEL ANGEL                                                               
GA.AS PONTES 3                                 JOSE MANUEL PITA                                                           
GA.VIVEIRO 2                                       ROSA ALVAREZ                                                               
GA.BECERREA                                    JOSE ANGEL RODRIGUEZ                                                       
GA.CHANTADA                                     BELEN MOURE                                                                
GA.FE.ESTEIRO                                   ADRIAN FERRER                                                              
GA.PONTEDEUME                               MARIA ISABEL PACHECO                                                       
GA.FE.CATABOIS                                 EVA MARIA PITA                                                             
GA.VALL.PAJARILLOS                          DANIEL GOMEZ                                                               
GA.VALL.PILARICA                              J. LOZANO RODRIGUEZ                                                        
GA.VALL.SOFIA                                   MARIA MUINELO                                                              
GA.MED.PADILLA                                PATRICIA MARTINEZ                                                          
GA.VALL.LA RUBIA                              OSCAR FERNANDEZ                                                            
GA.PAL.SIMON NIETO                         GEMA HERRERO                                                               
GA.SALA.AV PORTUGAL                    CONSUELO CRESPO                                                            
GA.PAL.HNOS.LOPEZ FRANCOS      JOSE MANUEL SAN JOSE                                                       
GA.VALL.FIDEL RECIO                      CARMEN BENITO                                                              
GA.LEÓN                                           ARTURO ALVAREZ                                                             
GA.VALENCIA DE DON JUAN            MARIA GONZALEZ                                                             
GA.VILAGARCIA 1                            ANGEL MOARES                                                               
GA.LALIN                                          ANGEL DIAZ                                                                 
GA.A ESTRADA                                MARIA ISABEL LOUREIRO                                                      
GA.SANXENXO                                  ISABEL OTERO                                                               
GA.BUEU                                           BEATRIZ POUSADA                                                            
GA.MOS                                            RAMON SOTO                                                                 
GA.VI.TRAVESIA VIGO 100               JESUS TOUCEDO                                                              
GA.VI.ROSALIA DE CASTRO            NURIA CHAMORRO                                                             
GA.VI.TRAVESIA VIGO 39                ALICIA MARTINEZ                                                            
GA.OUR.SAINZA                               MARIA ERNANDA VAZQUEZ                                                      
GA.XINZO DE LIMIA                           EVA ENRIQUEZ                                                               
GA.VERIN                                         ROBERTO MEDEIROS                                                           
GA.PONFERRADA 4                        ELENA GONZALEZ                                                             
GA.XINZO DE LIMIA 2                       MARIA ELENA                                                                
GA.VILLABLINO                                NIEVES GONZALEZ                                                            
GA.FE.INFERNIÑO                            JOSEFINA GARCIA                                                            
GA.PO.AV VIGO                                AITOR FUENTES                                                              
GA.VI.GREGORIO ESPINO               EMILIA IBAÑEZ                                                              
GA.CO.POCOMACO                        SONIA MARTINEZ                                                             
GA.ARTEIXO 2                                SANTIAGO VIEITES                                                           
GA.SA.FERNANDO III                      DOLORES SOÑORA                                                             
GA.CO.CUATRO CAMINOS            NOELIA CARUS                                                               
GA.OLEIROS URB. DOS REGOS    MARIA VANESSA BERMUDEZ                                                     
GA.OUR.VALLE INCLAN                  ISABEL BLANCO                                                              
GA.PADRON                                    RAQUEL DOMINGUEZ                                                           
GA.MARIN                                        ESTER CARRILLO                                                             
GA.TEO                                           JOSE LESTON                                                                
GA.CEE 2                                        ROI ARIZA                                                                  
GA.NOIA 2                                       MARI CARMEN FERNANDEZ                                                      
GA.FENE                                         ISABEL FERNANDEZ                                                           
GA.RIVEIRA 2                                  LUISA LIJO                                                                 
GA.VILALBA 3                                 NATALIA MIRON                                                              
GA.A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL2     MIGUEL ANGEL RIAL